BIKE&RUN 10km / 17KM

Bike&run 10 km
01. Hoek Eva van        Saaman Marloes       Middelburg   012 0:40:01   1ev/v
02. Hoogenes Pepijn     Gansewinkel Mattijs               027 0:42:34   1em/m
03. Reichpietsch Nicole Kaptein Theo         Middelburg   024 0:44:00   1em/v
04. Nijsse Rene         Nijsse Gisela        Wolphaartsdi 022 0:44:28   2em/v
05. Vliet Josa van der  Janse Kim            Terneuzen    010 0:46:00   2ev/v
06. Dissen Rick         Dissen Marcel        B o Zoom     001 0:50:16   2em/m
07. Wondergem Tono      Story Vera           Middelburg   020 0:50:22   3em/v
08. Urlings Cindy       Loenen Eelco                      060 0:51:25   4em/v
09. Lagendijk Ronald    Lagendijk Vera       Middelburg   003 0:51:52   5em/v
10. Alewijnse Lian      Lous Domina          Westkapelle  019 0:53:50   3ev/v
11. Dieleman Sandra     Dieleman Amira       Terneuzen    016 0:55:27   4ev/v
12. Lampio Thijs        Lampio Geertje       Vlissingen   009 0:56:59   6em/v
13. Nuijten Martijn     Nuijten Jaschenka                 031 0:58:21   7em/v
14. Paulusse Dylan      Paulusse Annemiek                 029 1:00:31   8em/v
15. Simonse Berry       Vlieger Richard de                150 1:01:11   3em/m

Bike&run 17km
01. Bil Walter          Versluis Chief       Vlissingen   127 1:06:58   1em/m
02. Jonge Guillaume de  Kooman Ronald        Souburg      117 1:09:44   2em/m
03. Sommeijer Marcel    Kreke Annet van de   Souburg      111 1:09:52   1em/v
04. Ketterij Monique vd Hofwegen Rick van    Vlissingen   122 1:14:45   2em/v
05. Riemens Marissa     Boeft Suzanne den    Vlissingen   100 1:15:02   1ev/v
06. Riemens Manon       Boer Silke           Vlissingen   126 1:16:45   2ev/v
07. Kruisifikx Thomas   Aalten Johanna van   Axel         138 1:20:01   3em/v
08. Belzen Urbi van     Pas Arenda van de    Lewedorp     132 1:21:21   4em/v
09. Ridder Andrea de    Bosch Marc           Heinkenszand 130 1:22:44   5em/v
10. Dissen Vincent      Dissen Miriam        Middelburg   103 1:23:10   6em/v
11. Rommers Madeleine   Bos Ilja van de      Middelburg   135 1:23:52   3ev/v
12. Nieuwdorp Franklin  Goverde Angelique    Goes         145 1:25:27   7em/v
13. Somers Anne         Boeft Andrea van de  Vlissingen   113 1:27:09   4ev/v
14. Gelok Els           Wassink Sjoerd       Vlissingen   123 1:29:26   8em/v
15. Groote Trikelzz     Dieleman Trikelzz    Middelburg   109 1:29:43   5ev/v
16. Jane                John                              149 1:32:56   9em/v
17. Flipse Angela       Platteeuw Leander    Souburg      125 1:33:45  10em/v
18. Boutens Janneke     Boutens Annelien     Middelburg   116 1:38:25   6ev/v
19. Louws Laura         Wisse Jacqueline     Middelburg   137 1:39:59   7ev/v