uitslagen 10km

" 10 km"
"  1 Erwin Adan                Koudekerke           438 0:37:58    1eMan  "
"  2 Tim van den Broeke        Vlissingen           445 0:37:59    2eMan  "
"  3 Ralph Wiessner            Vlissingen           365 0:38:02    3eMan  "
"  4 Crum van der Linden       Souburg              363 0:40:39    4eMan  "
"  5 Robert Hekhuis                                 389 0:42:45    5eMan  "
"  6 Anjolie Engels            Middelburg           424 0:43:01    1eVrouw"
"  7 Arnoud Rijk               Hoekenskerke         372 0:43:05    6eMan  "
"  8 Hans Verhaagen            Goes                 446 0:44:32    7eMan  "
"  9 Henrik Westerweele        Vlissingen           382 0:44:38    8eMan  "
" 10 Mirthe Overkamp           Vlissingen           432 0:45:28    2eVrouw"
" 11 Jeroen Hollebrandse       Etten Leur           433 0:45:55    9eMan  "
" 12 Andre Meijers             Hoedekenskerke       351 0:47:10   10eMan  "
" 13 Jordi Prior               Vlissingen           375 0:47:18   11eMan  "
" 14 Maurice Steketee          Middelburg           391 0:48:15   12eMan  "
" 15 Ard Koeken                Terneuzen            383 0:48:21   13eMan  "
" 16 Martin Koole              Vlissingen           364 0:48:25   14eMan  "
" 17 Vicky Wiessner            Middelburg           434 0:49:44    3eVrouw"
" 18 Jacky Luitwieler          Souburg              353 0:50:52   15eMan  "
" 19 Melissa ten Kate          Terneuzen            413 0:51:07    4eVrouw"
" 20 Wim Tabak                 Vlissingen           379 0:51:09   16eMan  "
" 21 Mike Suurmond             Vlissingen           367 0:52:50   17eMan  "
" 22 Bas van Loon              Roosendaal           376 0:52:54   18eMan  "
" 23 Esther Noteboom           Heinkenszand         401 0:52:57    5eVrouw"
" 24 Laus de Ridder            Vlissingen           370 0:53:01   19eMan  "
" 25 Jan Zaal                  Souburg              408 0:53:11   20eMan  "
" 26 Christian van Leeuwen     Vlissingen           371 0:53:43   21eMan  "
" 27 Pawel Michalski                                385 0:54:04   22eMan  "
" 28 Kuneke Kromreich          Middelburg           420 0:54:32    6eVrouw"
" 29 Jan Murre                 Vlissingen           174 0:55:12   23eMan  "
" 30 Maciej Bubnicki                                384 0:55:20   24eMan  "
" 31 Folgert Windt             Vlissingen           377 0:55:54   25eMan  "
" 32 Stefan de Nooijer         Vlissingen           378 0:55:56   26eMan  "
" 33 Johan Rijkeboer           Middelburg           447 0:56:34   27eMan  "
" 34 Sandries Hubregtse        Vlissingen           407 0:56:37   28eMan  "
" 35 Marianne Knijf                                 429 0:56:41    7eVrouw"
" 36 Corina van de Wege        Philippine           430 0:56:43    8eVrouw"
" 37 Josa van der Vliet        Terneuzen            397 0:56:46    9eVrouw"
" 38 Ben de Boer               Vlissingen           360 0:56:57   29eMan  "
" 39 Bas de Neef               Vlissingen           361 0:57:00   30eMan  "
" 40 Jos van Stee              s-Gravenpolder       358 0:57:02   31eMan  "
" 41 Marjan de Schipper        Middelburg           403 0:57:14   10eVrouw"
" 42 Johan van Gelder          Middelburg           435 0:57:25   32eMan  "
" 43 Esther van Sluijs         Kloetinge            404 0:57:28   11eVrouw"
" 44 Ron de Wolf               Oostkapelle          436 0:57:32   33eMan  "
" 45 Marianne Koster           Borssele             402 0:57:44   12eVrouw"
" 46 Freer van Roeyen          Axel                 354 0:57:47   34eMan  "
" 47 Nathalie Marijs l Grand   Arnemuiden           423 0:57:50   13eVrouw"
" 48 Vincent Dissen            Middelburg           350 0:58:04   35eMan  "
" 49 Miriam Dissen             Middelburg           393 0:58:32   14eVrouw"
" 50 Evelien de Wolf           Oostkapelle          437 0:58:34   15eVrouw"
" 51 Jeroen de Witte           Serooskerke          381 0:59:28   36eMan  "
" 52 Sonet Vermaire            Vlissingen           419 0:59:34   16eVrouw"
" 53 Remi Mesu                 Middelburg           444 0:59:41   37eMan  "
" 54 Frank Tax                 Vlissingen           441 1:00:09   38eMan  "
" 55 Victor Tetanis            Vlissingen           442 1:00:20   39eMan  "
" 56 Ilona de Groote           Souburg              396 1:00:34   17eVrouw"
" 57 Saskia Dieleman           Middelburg           398 1:00:38   18eVrouw"
" 58 Dick Aarden               Vlissingen           355 1:00:46   40eMan  "
" 59 Janine de Witte           Serooskerke          422 1:01:07   19eVrouw"
" 60 Daniel Fernandez                               443 1:01:14   41eMan  "
" 61 Danielle Kosten           Vlissingen           440 1:01:17   20eVrouw"
" 62 Marten Dobbelaar                               387 1:01:23   42eMan  "
" 63 Sil Provoost              Vlissingen           439 1:01:27   21eVrouw"
" 64 Hester de Broekert        Koudekerke           417 1:01:30   22eVrouw"
" 65 Inge Steketee                                  431 1:01:58   23eVrouw"
" 66 Arnold Meulmeester        Arnemuiden           380 1:02:07   43eMan  "
" 67 Cindy Urlings             Vlissingen           392 1:02:43   24eVrouw"
" 68 Oguz Turenc               Terneuzen            373 1:03:23   44eMan  "
" 69 Bennie de Loof            Vlissingen           368 1:03:49   45eMan  "
" 70 Tessa Quite               Vlissingen           418 1:03:54   25eVrouw"
" 71 Peter Huser                                    388 1:04:30   46eMan  "
" 72 Katja de Groes            Vrouwenpolder        421 1:04:56   26eVrouw"
" 73 Bianca van Sluijs         Vlissingen           406 1:04:59   27eVrouw"
" 74 Ronald van Overbeke       Vlissingen           357 1:05:22   47eMan  "
" 75 Dylan den Hartog                               386 1:05:27   48eMan  "
" 76 Jasmijn Muller            Vlissingen           409 1:07:21   28eVrouw"
" 77 Jacqueline Meijers        Hoedekenskerke       399 1:07:24   29eVrouw"
" 78 Mariela de Jong           Middelburg           415 1:07:31   30eVrouw"
" 79 Ingrid Simons             Vlissingen           395 1:07:47   31eVrouw"
" 80 Anke Mulder               Vlissingen           394 1:07:49   32eVrouw"
" 81 Lydia de Jong             Middelburg           414 1:07:52   33eVrouw"
" 82 Joshua van de Weele       Vrouwenpolder        369 1:08:19   49eMan  "
" 83 Chantal Schilperoordt     Terneuzen            411 1:09:01   34eVrouw"
" 84 Arianne Francke           Grijpskerke          416 1:09:27   35eVrouw"
" 85 Andre de Hondt            Souburg              362 1:10:00   50eMan  "
" 86 Krista de Kam             Goes                 428 1:13:22   36eVrouw"
" 87 Linda Schipper                                 427 1:13:25   37eVrouw"